Michael Arango

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 18:41, 31 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Michael Arango
Alias: Michell
Birth Name: Michel Rene Arango Galeano
Born: 1979-05-28 (Age:35)
Birthplace: Planeta Rica, Colombia
Hometown: Monteria, Colombia
Boxing Record: click