Michael Ayers

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 18:23, 21 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Michael Ayers
Alias: Shaka
Born: 1965-01-26
Birthplace: London, United Kingdom
Hometown: Tooting, London, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click