Michael Clark

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:58, 22 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Michael Clark
Alias: Cold Blood
Born: 1973-07-10 (Age:41)
Hometown: Columbus, Ohio, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 73″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click