Michael Domingo

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 06:37, 15 October 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Michael Domingo
Alias: Bruce Lee
Birth Name: Michael Barroa Domingo
Born: 1979-08-23
Birthplace: Lebak, Sultan Kudarat, Philippines
Hometown: Cebu City, Cebu, Philippines
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click