Michael Grant

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:00, 11 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Michael Grant
Alias: Big
Birth Name: Michael Anthony Grant
Born: 1972-08-04 (Age:42)
Birthplace: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Hometown: Blue Bell, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 7″   /   201cm
Reach: 86″   /   218cm
Boxing Record: click