Michael Olajide

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:28, 29 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Michael Olajide
Alias: The Silk
Born: 1963-12-08
Birthplace: Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom
Hometown: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Reach: 77″   /   196cm
Boxing Record: click