Michel Soro

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 00:46, 15 May 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Michel Soro
Birth Name: Michel Abou Soro
Born: 1987-10-30 (Age:27)
Birthplace: Côte D’Ivoire
Hometown: Villeurbanne, Rhône, France
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10½″   /   179cm
Boxing Record: click