Michel Trabant

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:58, 10 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Michel Trabant
Alias: Phantom
Born: 1978-05-11 (Age:37)
Birthplace: Berlin, Germany
Hometown: Berlin, Germany
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click