Michele Palermo

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:34, 22 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Michele Palermo
Alias: Mike (Kid) Frattini
Born: 1911-10-03
Birthplace: Caserta, Campania, Italy
Died: 1982-10-07 (Age:71)
Boxing Record: click