Michele Piccirillo

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:45, 8 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Michele Piccirillo
Alias: Gentleman
Born: 1970-01-29
Birthplace: Bari, Puglia, Italy
Hometown: Modugno, Puglia, Italy
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10½″   /   179cm
Reach: 71½″   /   181cm
Boxing Record: click