Mickey Hill

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:08, 31 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mickey Hill
Birth Name: Michael George Joseph Hill
Born: 1926-11-25
Birthplace: New Farm, Queensland, Australia
Hometown: Brisbane, Queensland, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click