Mickey Russell

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 18:28, 20 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mickey Russell
Alias: The Blond Tiger
Born: 1900-00-00
Died: 1933-08-30 (Age:33)
Hometown: Jersey City, New Jersey, USA
Boxing Record: click