Midget Smith

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:27, 30 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Midget Smith
Alias:
Birth Name: William Joseph Smith
Born: 1899-12-03
Birthplace: New York, New York, USA
Died: 1966-08-00 (Age:66)
Nationality: US American
Residence: New York, New York, USA
Height: 5′ 0″   /   152cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense