Miguel Acosta

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 05:57, 22 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Miguel Acosta
Alias: Aguacerito
Born: 1978-04-20 (Age:37)
Birthplace: Nueva Tacagua, Miranda, Venezuela
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click