Miguel Angel Rodriguez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 01:19, 10 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Miguel Angel Rodriguez
Alias: Miki
Birth Name: Miguel Angel Rodriguez Diaz
Born: 1978-09-16
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: Naucalpan, México, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click