Miguel Barrera

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 05:33, 24 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Miguel Barrera
Alias: El Huracan
Birth Name: Miguel Angel Barrera Estrada
Born: 1978-11-15
Birthplace: San Jose de Canalete, Colombia
Hometown: Puerto Escondido, Colombia
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click