Miguel Beltran Jr

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:45, 16 September 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Miguel Beltran Jr
Alias: Barreterito
Birth Name: Miguel Beltran Ruiz Jr
Born: 1989-07-21 (Age:25)
Birthplace: Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico
Hometown: Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 65″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click