Miguel Cotto

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 02:01, 8 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Miguel Cotto
Alias: Junito
Birth Name: Miguel Angel Cotto
Born: 1980-10-29 (Age:34)
Birthplace: Providence, Rhode Island, USA
Hometown: Caguas, Puerto Rico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click