Miguel Martinez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:44, 31 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Miguel Martinez
Alias: Maikito
Born: 1971-04-01
Birthplace: Ocotlan, Jalisco, Mexico
Hometown: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click