Miguel Maturana

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:42, 24 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Miguel Maturana
Alias: El Máscara
Born: 1959-07-11
Birthplace: Cartagena, Colombia
Hometown: Cartagena, Colombia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   162cm
Boxing Record: click