Miguel Roman

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 06:00, 6 April 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Miguel Roman
Alias: Mickey
Birth Name: Luis Miguel Roman Portillo
Born: 1985-11-14 (Age:29)
Birthplace: Ciudad Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
Hometown: Ciudad Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click