Miguel Velazquez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:06, 24 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Miguel Velazquez
Birth Name: Miguel Velazquez Torres
Born: 1944-12-27
Birthplace: Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Islas Canarias, Spain
Hometown: Madrid, Comunidad de Madrid, Spain
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click