Miguel Zamudio

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:13, 21 April 2013 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Miguel Zamudio
Alias: Mikol (Michael)
Born: 1991-05-30 (Age:23)
Birthplace: Mexico
Hometown: Guasave, Sinaloa, Mexico
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click