Mike Alvarado

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 01:53, 31 March 2013 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mike Alvarado
Alias: Mile High
Born: 1980-07-28 (Age:34)
Birthplace: Denver, Colorado, USA
Hometown: Thornton, Colorado, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 69½″   /   177cm
Boxing Record: click