Mike Anchondo

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:00, 18 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mike Anchondo
Alias: The Powerful
Birth Name: Michael Alfred Anchondo
Born: 1982-04-15
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA
Hometown: La Puente, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click