Mike Arnaoutis

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:40, 24 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mike Arnaoutis
Alias: Mighty Mike
Birth Name: Michalis John Arnaoutis
Born: 1979-09-06 (Age:35)
Birthplace: Athens, Greece
Hometown: Astoria, Queens, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click