Mike Baker

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:25, 3 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mike Baker
Alias: Irish
Born: 1951-12-25
Birthplace: Spartanburg, South Carolina, USA
Hometown: Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click