Mike Daly

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:17, 16 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mike Daly
Alias: Iron Man
Born: 1865-04-01
Died: 1910-12-26 (Age:45)
Hometown: Bangor, Maine, USA
Boxing Record: click