Mike Donovan (Middleweight)

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:54, 25 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mike Donovan
Alias: Professor
Born: 1847-09-27
Birthplace: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Died: 1918-03-24 (Age:70)
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click