Mike Dundee

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:05, 11 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mike Dundee
Birth Name: Michael D. Posateri
Born: 1900-08-04
Birthplace: Italy
Died: 1977-10-19 (Age:77)
Hometown: Rock Island, Illinois, USA
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click