Mike Ertle

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 21:42, 1 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mike Ertle
Birth Name: Michael John Ertle
Born: 1898-10-04
Died: 1979-04-00 (Age:80)
Hometown: Saint Paul, Minnesota, USA
Boxing Record: click