Mike Evgen

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:22, 21 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mike Evgen
Alias: The Rice Street Rocker
Born: 1966-04-06
Birthplace: Saint Paul, Minnesota, USA
Hometown: Saint Paul, Minnesota, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click