Mike Miranda

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 08:54, 3 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mike Miranda
Alias: Castelo Branco
Birth Name: Moisés Santana de Miranda
Born: 1972-11-11 (Age:42)
Birthplace: Salvador, Bahia, Brazil
Hometown: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click