Mike Quarry

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 18:50, 30 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mike Quarry
Birth Name: Michael Wayne Quarry
Born: 1951-03-04
Birthplace: Bakersfield, California, USA
Died: 2006-06-11 (Age:55)
Hometown: Anaheim, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click