Mike Raffa

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:48, 23 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mike Raffa
Alias: Sergeant/Corp.
Born: 1918-05-28
Birthplace: Newell, West Virginia, USA
Died: 1963-07-07 (Age:45)
Hometown: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click