Mike Rossman

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:13, 30 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mike Rossman
Alias: Jewish Bomber
Birth Name: Michael Albert De Piano
Born: 1955-07-01
Birthplace: Turnersville, New Jersey, USA
Hometown: Turnersville, New Jersey, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 73½″   /   187cm
Boxing Record: click