Mike Schutte

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:21, 18 September 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mike Schutte
Alias: The Tank
Born: 1950-12-09
Died: 2008-07-14 (Age:57)
Hometown: Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa
Boxing Record: click