Mike Tyson

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:33, 11 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mike Tyson
Alias: Iron
Birth Name: Michael Gerard Tyson
Born: 1966-06-30
Birthplace: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Hometown: Henderson, Nevada, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click