Mike Weaver

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:07, 10 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mike Weaver
Alias: Hercules
Birth Name: Michael Dwayne Weaver
Born: 1951-06-14
Birthplace: Gatesville, Texas, USA
Hometown: Chino, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Reach: 78″   /   198cm
Boxing Record: click