Mikey Garcia

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:35, 12 March 2013 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mikey Garcia
Birth Name: Miguel Angel Garcia
Born: 1987-12-15
Birthplace: Ventura, California, USA
Hometown: Oxnard, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click