Miki Gelb

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:45, 11 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Miki Gelb
Birth Name: Miklos Gelbai
Born: 1909-12-23
Birthplace: Hungary
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click