Mikkel Kessler

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:11, 1 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mikkel Kessler
Alias: Viking Warrior
Born: 1979-03-01
Birthplace: Copenhagen, Denmark
Hometown: Copenhagen, Denmark
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click