Milton Owens

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:12, 25 September 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Milton Owens
Alias: Black Widow
Born: 1954-09-26
Hometown: Miami, Florida, USA
Boxing Record: click