Mimoun Ben Ali

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 05:16, 7 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mimoun Ben Ali
Birth Name: Ben Ali Hamed Mimun
Born: 1938-07-07
Birthplace: Farkhana, Morocco
Hometown: Barcelona, Cataluña, Spain
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click