Mohamed Siluvangi

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:25, 2 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mohamed Siluvangi
Alias: Jose
Born: 1967-03-02
Birthplace: Kinshasa, Congo (Democratic Republic Of The)
Hometown: Sedan, Ardennes, France
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0½″   /   184cm
Boxing Record: click