Mohammad Nurhuda

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:02, 10 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mohammad Nurhuda
Alias: Al Haji
Born: 1965-07-22
Hometown:
Boxing Record: click