Mongkol Charoen

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:58, 24 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mongkol Charoen
Alias: Prasit Sripromtai
Born: 1978-04-30 (Age:36)
Birthplace: Khon Kaen, Thailand
Hometown: Thailand
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 2½″   /   159cm
Boxing Record: click