Monte Barrett

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:36, 11 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Monte Barrett
Alias: Two Gunz
Born: 1971-05-26
Birthplace: Greenville, North Carolina, USA
Hometown: Queens, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 3″   /   191cm
Reach: 78″   /   198cm
Boxing Record: click