Montell Griffin

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:03, 15 May 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Montell Griffin
Alias: Ice
Birth Name: Montell Julian Griffin
Born: 1970-06-06
Birthplace: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click