Moon Mullins

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:38, 16 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Moon Mullins
Birth Name: Winfred Mullins
Born: 1911-07-07
Died: 1983-11-00 (Age:72)
Hometown: Vincennes, Indiana, USA
Boxing Record: click